Menu
Gen Sci Jintropin 10vials\10IU

Jintropin Gen Sci

Other names: Kkhanwei, kitDiamond.

Unit: 10vials\10IU

Jintropin is manufactured and distributed by GeneScience Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. GenSci was the first China-based pharmaceutical company to patent secretion technology in China.

GenSci was founded in 1997 by Dr. Lee Jin, a former Genentech researcher. Jintropin has been tested by independent research companies, and it was found to be of excellent quality; in fact, Jintropin is comparable to Eli Lilly’s Humatrope.

170.00$

Compare

Description

Because of problems with counterfeit Jintropin drugs, GenSci decided to sell and export Jintropin to their customers exclusively through their company. For that reason, any HGH drug labeled Jintropin that is not purchased through GenSci is a counterfeit.

Jintropin is available in lyophilized powder form that must be mixed prior to usage and is delivered by use of a syringe.

Jintropin is the most commonly purchased black market HGH drug because its quality is equal to that of HGH drugs manufactured by brand name pharmaceutical companies. Additionally, its price is considerably lower, comparable to Hypertropin which is another Chinese HGH brand.

Pin It on Pinterest

FREE Shipping + 5%

on your first order!

To complete the subscription process, please click the link in the email we just sent you